Conversations in Chastity: The Frustration Grows

(The following is an excerpt from a text message conversation between Lady M and cagedmonkey the morning after an intense teasing session, which included multiple edges and a ruined orgasm inside the Jailbird!)

Lady M: Sleeping good, my love?

cagedmonkey: Yeah, pretty good… except for the fact that I want to hump the mattress, or you, or something… I’m fucking horny!!!

Lady: Oh, God that’s hot! I’d love for you to hump me!

cm: It’s actually beyond horny… my need for sex is almost painful, it’s so bad. And is it possible that my balls are even more swollen than they’ve been lately?

Lady: Maybe. I was rubbing them really good. I wanna feel them right now…

cm: I’m not even sure “horny” is the right word for it, anyway. “Horny” would indicate that I’m turned on or whatever. I sorta am, but that’s beside the point. Right now, I just need to fuck.

Lady: Hehe. 🙂

cm: I just filled up the cage in like three seconds… I’m twitching and throbbing now for no reason other than I’m talking to you.

Lady: Omfg, that turns me on so much!

cm: It’s so fucking intense right now. I was DYING before! I wanted to cum so badly, for real! I didn’t want you to deny me any more, I just wanted to cum and I didn’t care how.

Lady: I loved every second of it.

cm: It was so hard to get myself to “cum” and it totally wasn’t worth it… fucking sucked that you ruined my o while I was still in the cage. So fucking frustrating, I nearly wanted to cry.

Lady: Awwww, my poor sweet boy.

cm: I can’t imagine making it another 6 months. I don’t even want to wait another day to get out of this cage!

Lady: I wish I could help you with that. 😉

cm: Which part? lol

Lady: Any of it. 🙂 Hehe

cm: Yeah, but you’re cumming as much as you want, you can fuck my cock when you want apparently, and you can get a big thick (albeit fake) cock in your pussy… all without unlocking me! So I don’t think your desire to help me is as pressing as my need to get out of this fucking cage and empty my balls with a good hard cum is. 🙂

Lady: Yeah, I guess you’re right. 🙂 Speaking of cumming as much as I want, I’ll be upstairs as soon as lunch is done. You better be ready for me to grind my pussy on your face until I cum nice and hard…

cm: Yes, ma’am.

Advertisements

3 responses to “Conversations in Chastity: The Frustration Grows

  1. This conversation seems so familiar…. Ahhh yes. My Pet and I have had many a discussion such as this in the past several months. (giggle… snort) It turns me on more than I could have possibly thought. To know that his orgasm is mine to control, define and release is quite powerful. Well that, and really, I just love the look of his poor little cock trying to squeeze itself out of it’s cage.

    Like

  2. Sounds so fun, i wish i was in his shoes. When i get healed all the way i wont even beable to get out of the cage at all. I cant wait

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s